Administration Login

Login

Password

Male - Schedule

All Gametypes

Season
Game Type
 

Entire Schedule


#DateLocationHomeVisitorResult 
1 12/26/2015 10:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 South Island Royals Lethbridge Hurricanes 1 - 3
2 12/26/2015 10:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena Vancouver Northeast Chiefs Calgary Flames 4 - 7
3 12/26/2015 10:00 AM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Moose Jaw Generals California Wave 4 - 2
4 12/26/2015 12:45 PM Max Bell Centre #1 U17 Belarus National Team Sherwood Park J Ennis Kings 5 - 5
5 12/26/2015 12:45 PM Father David Bauer Arena Foothills CFR Chemical Bisons Yorkton Rawtec Maulers 4 - 1
6 12/26/2015 12:45 PM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Red Deer Optimist Chiefs Tisdale Trojans 1 - 2
7 12/26/2015 03:30 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Prince Albert Mintos Calgary Northstars 2 - 2
8 12/26/2015 03:30 PM Father David Bauer Arena Lloydminster Ontario Avalanche 8 - 0
9 12/26/2015 03:30 PM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Eastman Selects Calgary Royals 2 - 3
10 12/26/2015 08:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Buffaloes U18 Austria National Team 2 - 3
11 12/27/2015 09:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 South Island Royals Regina Pat Canadians 0 - 8
12 12/27/2015 09:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena Cariboo Cougars Lloydminster 2 - 5
13 12/27/2015 11:45 AM Max Bell Centre #1 U18 Austria National Team Red Deer Optimist Chiefs 2 - 1
14 12/27/2015 11:45 AM Father David Bauer Arena Lethbridge Hurricanes Eastman Selects 4 - 2
15 12/27/2015 02:30 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Foothills CFR Chemical Bisons Ontario Avalanche 9 - 1
16 12/27/2015 02:30 PM Father David Bauer Arena Sherwood Park J Ennis Kings Prince Albert Mintos 6 - 2
17 12/27/2015 05:15 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Northstars Valley West Hawks 3 - 3
18 12/27/2015 05:15 PM Father David Bauer Arena Tisdale Trojans Vancouver Northwest Giants 2 - 4
19 12/27/2015 08:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Flames Moose Jaw Generals 3 - 1
20 12/27/2015 08:00 PM Father David Bauer Arena SSAC Boston Pizza Athletics Vancouver Northeast Chiefs 5 - 1
21 12/28/2015 09:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena U17 Belarus National Team Valley West Hawks 3 - 5
22 12/28/2015 09:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Tisdale Trojans Calgary Buffaloes 4 - 7
23 12/28/2015 11:45 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Sherwood Park J Ennis Kings Calgary Northstars 0 - 3
24 12/28/2015 11:45 AM Father David Bauer Arena Lloydminster Foothills CFR Chemical Bisons 5 - 0
25 12/28/2015 02:30 PM Max Bell Centre #1 California Wave Vancouver Northeast Chiefs 2 - 5
26 12/28/2015 02:30 PM Father David Bauer Arena Regina Pat Canadians Lethbridge Hurricanes 6 - 2
27 12/28/2015 05:15 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Yorkton Rawtec Maulers Cariboo Cougars 2 - 4
28 12/28/2015 05:15 PM Father David Bauer Arena Red Deer Optimist Chiefs Vancouver Northwest Giants 1 - 4
29 12/28/2015 08:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Royals South Island Royals 5 - 1
30 12/28/2015 08:00 PM Father David Bauer Arena SSAC Boston Pizza Athletics Calgary Flames 5 - 4
31 12/29/2015 09:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Regina Pat Canadians Eastman Selects 11 - 4
32 12/29/2015 09:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena Ontario Avalanche Yorkton Rawtec Maulers 2 - 3
33 12/29/2015 11:45 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Moose Jaw Generals SSAC Boston Pizza Athletics 3 - 3
34 12/29/2015 11:45 AM Father David Bauer Arena U18 Austria National Team Tisdale Trojans 0 - 2
35 12/29/2015 02:30 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Vancouver Northwest Giants Calgary Buffaloes 2 - 1
36 12/29/2015 02:30 PM Father David Bauer Arena Calgary Flames California Wave 2 - 1
37 12/29/2015 05:15 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Cariboo Cougars Foothills CFR Chemical Bisons 5 - 3
38 12/29/2015 05:15 PM Father David Bauer Arena Valley West Hawks Prince Albert Mintos 4 - 3
39 12/29/2015 08:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Northstars U17 Belarus National Team 1 - 3
40 12/29/2015 08:00 PM Father David Bauer Arena Lethbridge Hurricanes Calgary Royals 2 - 2
41 12/30/2015 09:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 California Wave SSAC Boston Pizza Athletics 1 - 10
42 12/30/2015 09:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena Valley West Hawks Sherwood Park J Ennis Kings 1 - 5
43 12/30/2015 09:00 AM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Vancouver Northwest Giants U18 Austria National Team 1 - 1
44 12/30/2015 11:45 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Buffaloes Red Deer Optimist Chiefs 1 - 6
45 12/30/2015 11:45 AM Father David Bauer Arena Ontario Avalanche Cariboo Cougars 1 - 5
46 12/30/2015 11:45 AM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Vancouver Northeast Chiefs Moose Jaw Generals 0 - 2
47 12/30/2015 12:30 PM Flames Community Arena Gold (Formerly Centennial) Eastman Selects South Island Royals 8 - 0
48 12/30/2015 02:30 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Yorkton Rawtec Maulers Lloydminster 4 - 5
49 12/30/2015 02:30 PM Father David Bauer Arena Prince Albert Mintos U17 Belarus National Team 1 - 4
50 12/30/2015 02:30 PM Flames Community Arena Blue (Formerly Centennial) Calgary Royals Regina Pat Canadians 1 - 3
51 12/31/2015 09:00 AM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Flames Sherwood Park J Ennis Kings 4 - 2
52 12/31/2015 09:00 AM Father David Bauer Arena Regina Pat Canadians Vancouver Northwest Giants 2 - 4
53 12/31/2015 12:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 U17 Belarus National Team Lloydminster 1 - 3
54 12/31/2015 12:00 PM Father David Bauer Arena SSAC Boston Pizza Athletics Cariboo Cougars 2 - 5
55 12/31/2015 03:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Calgary Flames Vancouver Northwest Giants 8 - 2
56 12/31/2015 06:00 PM Max Bell Centre #1 Lloydminster Cariboo Cougars 5 - 2
57 01/01/2016 04:00 PM ScotiaBank Saddledome Calgary Flames Lloydminster

www.rampinteractive.com